Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sun 02/27/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 12:00p 12:55p JT >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy 5-8 Game    JG 
1:00p 2:00p DG, JT >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Danvers Falcons Game Team Lightning    JG 
2:00p 3:00p JT, DG >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Ipswich Storm Game Danvers PSG   JG 
3:00p 4:00p BP, JT >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Northfields United 2011 Yellow Game Beverly Barnacles   JG 
4:00p 5:00p JT, BP >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Danvers Pride Game Hamilton Wenham Comets   JG 
5:00p 6:00p JT, ST >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Ipswich Tide-United Game Lynnfield Lazio   JG 
6:00p 7:00p JT, ST >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Beverly FC Game Beyond Soccer Lawrence3   JG 
7:00p 8:00p DG, JT >Grade 10 (U16) Boys> Beyond Soccer Lawrence2 Game Wolfpack Independent   JG 
8:00p 9:00p JT, IL >Grade 10 (U16) Boys> Danvers Falcons Game Beyond Soccer Lawrence1    JG 
Pingree Court 2 12:00p 12:55p IL >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy 3-4 Game    JG 
1:00p 2:00p BP, IL >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Beverly Dash Game Futsal Fanatics   JG 
2:00p 3:00p IL, BP >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Danvers Patriots Game Lynnfield Jr. Pioneers   JG 
3:00p 4:00p IL, PD >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Danvers Earthquake Game Lynnfield Jr. Pioneers   JG 
4:00p 5:00p IL, PD >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> North Shore Footies Game North Shore Spurs   JG 
5:00p 6:00p IL, PD >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Beverly Wolverines Game Manchester United   JG 
6:00p 7:00p IL, PD >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Lightning Game Beverly Ricardo's Team   JG 
7:00p 8:00p IL, PD >Grade 12 (U18) Girls> NS Whalers Game Beverly Lionesses   JG 
Pingree Court 3 12:00p 12:55p  >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy K-2 Game    JC 
1:00p 2:00p DM, CF >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> RazzMaTazz Game Ipswich Tigers   JG 
2:00p 3:00p DM, CF >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> HW Stripes Game Georgetown Falcons   JG 
3:00p 4:00p DM, CF >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Northfields United 2011 White Game Beverly Pumas   JG 
4:00p 5:00p LO, DM >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Northfields United 2010 Game Beverly Wolves   JG 
5:00p 6:00p DM, LO >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Ipswich Spirit  Game Northfields United 2009   JG 
6:00p 7:00p RT, DM >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Ipswich Tide-United Game HW Stars   JG 
7:00p 8:00p DM, RT >Grade 12 (U18) Boys> Manchester Hornets Game Gloucester Fishermen   JG 
8:00p 9:00p RT, DM >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> MLFC Game Wolfpack Independent   JC