Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 02/08/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 7:00p 8:00p IL, JC >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Lynnfield Vikings  Game Wakefield Bayern Munich   JG 
8:00p 9:00p JC, IL >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Beverly Lionesses Game Northfields United 2007   JG 
Pingree Court 2 7:00p 8:00p DM, BP >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Ipswich Knights Game ECYFL Gunners   JG 
8:00p 9:00p DM, BP >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> BEVERLY REVOLUTION Game Ipswich Knights   JG 
Pingree Court 3 6:00p 7:00p BR, DM >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Danvers Avocados Game HW STARS   JG 
7:00p 8:00p BR, SC >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Cape Ann Bandits Game MA Rush North 2008B   JC 
8:00p 9:00p BR, SC >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Manchester Thunder Game Rockport Rascals   JC 
 Sun 02/13/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 10:00a 11:00a JT, JC >Grade 12 (U18) Boys> Manchester Hornets Game Beyond Soccer Lawrence1    JG 
11:00a 12:00p JT, JC >Grade 12 (U18) Boys> Gloucester Fishermen Game Beyond Soccer Lawrence2   JG 
12:00p 12:55p JT >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy 5-8 Game    JG 
1:00p 2:00p PD, JT >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Futsal Fanatics Game Danvers Falcons   JG 
2:00p 3:00p JT, PD >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Northfields United 2011 Yellow Game Beverly Pumas   JG 
3:00p 4:00p JT, ST >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Hamilton Wenham Comets Game Northfields United 2011 White   JG 
4:00p 5:00p JT, ST >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Beverly Wolves Game North Shore Footies   JG 
5:00p 6:00p JT, ST >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Manchester United Game Ipswich Tide-United   JG 
6:00p 7:00p JT, DM >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Beverly Lionesses Game Beverly FC   JG 
Pingree Court 2 10:00a 11:00a DM, DG >Grade 12 (U18) Girls> NS Whalers Game Beyond Soccer Lawrence3   JG 
11:00a 12:00p DG, DM >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> MLFC Game Rockport Rascals   JC 
12:00p 12:55p IL >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy 3-4 Game    JG 
1:00p 2:00p IL, CF >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Beverly Dash Game Ipswich Tigers   JG 
2:00p 3:00p IL, CF >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Danvers Patriots Game Danvers PSG   JG 
3:00p 4:00p IL, PD >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Danvers Pride Game Beverly Barnacles   JG 
4:00p 5:00p IL, PD >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Northfields United 2010 Game North Shore Spurs   JG 
5:00p 6:00p IL, PD >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Beverly Wolverines Game Lynnfield Lazio   JG 
Pingree Court 3 10:00a 11:00a IL, PD >Grade 10 (U16) Boys> Danvers Falcons Game Wolfpack Independent   JG 
11:00a 12:00p IL, PD >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Lightning Game Northfields United 2009   JG 
12:00p 12:55p  >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy K-2 Game    JC 
1:00p 2:00p DM, BP >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> RazzMaTazz Game Team Lightning    JG 
2:00p 3:00p BP, DM >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Lynnfield Jr. Pioneers Game Ipswich Storm   JG 
3:00p 4:00p DM, BP >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Georgetown Falcons Game Danvers Earthquake   JG 
4:00p 5:00p DM, LO >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> HW Stripes Game HW Stars   JG 
5:00p 6:00p LO, DM >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Ipswich Spirit  Game Beverly Ricardo's Team   JG