Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 02/01/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 7:00p 8:00p DM, IL >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Ipswich Knights Game ECYFL Gunners   JG 
8:00p 9:00p IL, DM >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> ECYFL Gunners Game Lynnfield Vikings    JG 
Pingree Court 2 7:00p 8:00p JC, BP >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Rockport Rascals Game MA Rush North 2008B   JG 
8:00p 9:00p BP, JC >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Manchester Thunder Game Cape Ann Bandits   JG 
Pingree Court 3 6:00p 7:00p DM, BR >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Danvers Avocados Game Beverly Lionesses   JG 
7:00p 8:00p BR, BP >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> HW STARS Game Northfields United 2007   JG 
8:00p 9:00p BP, BR >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> BEVERLY REVOLUTION Game Wakefield Bayern Munich   JG 
 Sun 02/06/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 12:00p 12:55p JT >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy 5-8 Game    JG 
1:00p 2:00p JT, SG >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Futsal Fanatics Game Ipswich Tigers   JG 
2:00p 3:00p JT, SG >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Lynnfield Jr. Pioneers Game Danvers PSG   JG 
3:00p 4:00p LO, JT >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Danvers Earthquake Game Danvers PSG   JG 
4:00p 5:00p JT, LO >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Danvers Pride Game Beverly Pumas   JC 
5:00p 6:00p LO, JT >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Beverly Wolverines Game Ipswich Tide-United   JG 
6:00p 7:00p JT, SG >Grade 12 (U18) Girls> Beyond Soccer Lawrence3 Game Beverly Lionesses   JG 
7:00p 8:00p SC, JT >Grade 12 (U18) Girls> NS Whalers Game Beverly FC   JG 
8:00p 9:00p JT, DG >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> MLFC Game MA Rush North 2008B   JG 
Pingree Court 2 12:00p 12:55p SG >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy 3-4 Game    JG 
1:00p 2:00p IL, CF >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Beverly Dash Game Team Lightning    JG 
2:00p 3:00p IL, CF >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Northfields United 2011 White Game Northfields United 2011 Yellow   JC 
3:00p 4:00p IL, CF >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Hamilton Wenham Comets Game Beverly Barnacles   JG 
4:00p 5:00p DG, IL >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> HW Stripes Game Beverly Wolverines   JG 
5:00p 6:00p IL, ST >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Manchester United Game Lynnfield Lazio   JG 
6:00p 7:00p IL, ST >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Northfields United 2009 Game Beverly Ricardo's Team   JG 
7:00p 8:00p IL, JC >Grade 12 (U18) Boys> Manchester Hornets Game Wolfpack Independent   JG 
Pingree Court 3 12:00p 12:55p  >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy K-2 Game    JC 
1:00p 2:00p DM, SC >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Danvers Falcons Game RazzMaTazz   JG 
2:00p 3:00p DM, CF >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Danvers Patriots Game Ipswich Storm   JG 
3:00p 4:00p DM, SG >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Northfields United 2010 Game North Shore Footies   JG 
4:00p 5:00p SG, DM >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Georgetown Falcons Game HW Stars   JG 
5:00p 6:00p DM, JC >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Beverly Wolves Game North Shore Spurs   JC 
6:00p 7:00p DM, BP >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Lightning Game Ipswich Spirit    JG 
7:00p 8:00p DM, DG >Grade 10 (U16) Boys> Beyond Soccer Lawrence2 Game Danvers Falcons   JG 
8:00p 9:00p IL, DM >Grade 12 (U18) Boys> Gloucester Fishermen Game Beyond Soccer Lawrence1    JG