Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/18/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 7:00p 8:00p IL, JC >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Ipswich Knights Game Wakefield Bayern Munich   JG 
8:00p 9:00p IL >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> BEVERLY REVOLUTION Game Wakefield Bayern Munich   JG 
Pingree Court 2 7:00p 8:00p DM >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> MA Rush North 2008B Game Cape Ann Bandits   JG 
8:00p 9:00p JC, DM >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Rockport Rascals Game Manchester Thunder   JG 
Pingree Court 3 6:00p 7:00p BR, DM >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> ECYFL Gunners Game Lynnfield Vikings    JG 
7:00p 8:00p BR, RT >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> HW STARS Game Beverly Lionesses   JG 
8:00p 9:00p RT, BR >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Northfields United 2007 Game Beverly Lionesses   JG 
 Sun 01/23/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 12:00p 12:55p JT >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy 5-8 Game    JG 
1:00p 2:00p JT, CF >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> RazzMaTazz Game Beverly Dash   JG 
2:00p 3:00p JT, CF >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Ipswich Storm Game Lynnfield Jr. Pioneers   JG 
3:00p 4:00p JT, BP >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Northfields United 2011 White Game Beverly Barnacles   JG 
4:00p 5:00p JT, BP >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> North Shore Spurs Game Northfields United 2010   JG 
5:00p 6:00p JT, DG >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Ipswich Tide-United Game Manchester United   JG 
6:00p 7:00p JT, SG >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Northfields United 2009 Game Lightning   JG 
7:00p 8:00p JT, IL >Grade 10 (U16) Boys> Wolfpack Independent Game Cape Ann Bandits   JC 
8:00p 9:00p IL, JT >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> MLFC Game Danvers Falcons   JC 
Pingree Court 2 12:00p 12:55p SG >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy 3-4 Game    JG 
1:00p 2:00p IL, SG >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Team Lightning  Game Futsal Fanatics   JG 
2:00p 3:00p SG, IL >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Danvers PSG Game Danvers Patriots   JG 
3:00p 4:00p IL, SG >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Northfields United 2011 Yellow Game Danvers Pride   JG 
4:00p 5:00p SG, IL >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Danvers Earthquake Game Georgetown Falcons   JG 
5:00p 6:00p IL, LO >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Ipswich Spirit  Game Beverly Ricardo's Team   JC 
6:00p 7:00p IL, LO >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Beverly FC Game Beyond Soccer Lawrence3   JG 
Pingree Court 3 12:00p 12:55p  >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy K-2 Game    JC 
1:00p 2:00p DM, PD >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Danvers Falcons Game Ipswich Tigers   JG 
2:00p 3:00p DM, PD >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Beverly Pumas Game Hamilton Wenham Comets   JG 
3:00p 4:00p DM, PD >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> North Shore Footies Game Beverly Wolves   JG 
4:00p 5:00p DM, ST >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> HW Stars Game HW Stripes   JG 
5:00p 6:00p DM, ST >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Lynnfield Lazio Game Beverly Wolverines   JG 
6:00p 7:00p DM, BP >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Beverly Lionesses Game NS Whalers   JG 
7:00p 8:00p DM, DG >Grade 12 (U18) Boys> Gloucester Fishermen Game Manchester Hornets   JC 
8:00p 9:00p DG, DM >Grade 10 (U16) Boys> Beyond Soccer Lawrence2 Game Beyond Soccer Lawrence1    JG