Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/11/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 7:00p 8:00p IL, JT >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Lynnfield Vikings  Game BEVERLY REVOLUTION   JC 
8:00p 9:00p IL, JT >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Ipswich Knights Game BEVERLY REVOLUTION   JC 
Pingree Court 2 7:00p 8:00p DM, RT >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> ECYFL Gunners Game Wakefield Bayern Munich   JG 
8:00p 9:00p DM, RT >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> MA Rush North 2008B Game Rockport Rascals   JG 
Pingree Court 3 6:00p 7:00p DM, BR >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Beverly Lionesses Game Danvers Avocados   JG 
7:00p 8:00p BR, JC >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Northfields United 2007 Game HW STARS   JG 
8:00p 9:00p JC, BR >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Cape Ann Bandits Game Manchester Thunder   JG 
 Sun 01/16/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 12:00p 12:55p JT >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy 5-8 Game    JG 
1:00p 2:00p JT, PD >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Team Lightning  Game Danvers Falcons   JG 
2:00p 3:00p JT, PD >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Ipswich Storm Game Danvers Patriots   JG 
3:00p 4:00p JT, PD >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> HW Stars Game Georgetown Falcons   JG 
4:00p 5:00p JT, RT >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Hamilton Wenham Comets Game Danvers Pride   JG 
5:00p 6:00p RT, JT >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Ipswich Tide-United Game Beverly Wolverines   JG 
6:00p 7:00p JT, RT >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Ipswich Spirit  Game Lightning   JG 
7:00p 8:00p JT, DG >Grade 10 (U16) Boys> Wolfpack Independent Game Beyond Soccer Lawrence2   JG 
8:00p 9:00p JT, DG >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> MLFC Game MA Rush North 2008B   JG 
Pingree Court 2 12:00p 12:55p SG >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy 3-4 Game    JG 
1:00p 2:00p SG, IL >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Futsal Fanatics Game Beverly Dash   JG 
2:00p 3:00p IL, BP >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Danvers PSG Game Lynnfield Jr. Pioneers   JG 
3:00p 4:00p IL, SC >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Beverly Pumas Game Northfields United 2011 White   JG 
4:00p 5:00p IL, ST >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> North Shore Footies Game Northfields United 2010   JG 
5:00p 6:00p IL, ST >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Lynnfield Lazio Game Manchester United   JG 
6:00p 7:00p JC, IL >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Beverly Lionesses Game Beyond Soccer Lawrence3   JG 
Pingree Court 3 12:00p 12:55p  >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy K-2 Game    JC 
1:00p 2:00p DM, CF >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Ipswich Tigers Game RazzMaTazz   JG 
2:00p 3:00p DM, CF >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Danvers Earthquake Game HW Stripes   JG 
3:00p 4:00p DM, BP >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Beverly Barnacles Game Northfields United 2011 Yellow   JG 
4:00p 5:00p DM, BP >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> North Shore Spurs Game Beverly Wolves   JG 
5:00p 6:00p LO, DM >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Northfields United 2009 Game Beverly Ricardo's Team   JC 
6:00p 7:00p DM, LO >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Beverly FC Game NS Whalers   JG 
7:00p 8:00p DM, IL >Grade 12 (U18) Boys> Gloucester Fishermen Game Manchester Hornets   JG 
8:00p 9:00p IL, DM >Grade 12 (U18) Boys> Beyond Soccer Lawrence1  Game Danvers Falcons   JG