Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 6:00p 7:00p JC, BR >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Newburyport Game Danvers Falcons   JC 
7:00p 8:00p BR, JC >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Beverly Game Hamilton Wenham Generals   JC 
8:00p 9:00p JC, BR >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Manchester Hurricanes Game Salem Tsunami   JC 
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 5:00p 6:00p SG, IL >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Hamilton Wenham Avalanche Game Hamilton-Wenham Storm   JC 
6:00p 7:00p IL, SG >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Hamilton-Wenham Blizzard Game Danvers Storm   JC 
Pingree Court 2 5:00p 6:00p HH, PM >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Hamilton-Wenham Riptide Game Hamilton Wenham Tsunami   JC 
6:00p 7:00p PM, HH >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Rockport Rebels Game Manchester Hornets   JC 
Pingree Court 3 5:00p 6:00p DM, BR >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Hamilton Wenham Cyclone Game Hamilton Wenham Hurricanes   JC 
6:00p 7:00p BR, DM >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Beverly Panthers Game Peabody R2G2 FC   JC 
7:00p 8:00p DM, BR >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Rockport Rebels Game GPS North Shore 2008   JC 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lawrence, Lawrence Sports HUB 1 9:00a 10:00a SC >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Lawrence Academy K-2 Game    JC 
10:00a 11:00a SC >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Lawrence Academy 3-4 Game    JC 
11:00a 12:00p SC >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Lawrence Academy 5-8 Game    JC 
12:00p 1:00p WI, JN >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> OK Boomers Game Lawrence Rebels   JC 
1:00p 2:00p JN, WI >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Lawrence Strikerz Game Lawrence Thunder   JC 
2:00p 3:00p WI, JN >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Lawrence Wolverines Game Lawrence Eagels   JC 
3:00p 4:00p JN, WI >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Lawrence Liberty Game Lawrence Bulldogs   JC 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 1:00p 2:00p SG >ECYFL Futsal Academy> So. Hamilton Academy 5-8 Game    JC 
2:00p 3:00p PM, IL >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> NS Whalers Game ECYFL Fusion   JC 
3:00p 4:00p IL, PM >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Manchester Essex Sharks Game Beverly Razor   JC 
4:00p 5:00p PM, JT >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Salem Challengers Game ECYFL Gunners   JC 
5:00p 6:00p JT, PM >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Navigators Game Beverly Fire   JC 
6:00p 7:00p PM, JT >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> CCA Cougars Game Marblehead   JC 
Pingree Court 2 1:00p 2:00p  >ECYFL Futsal Academy> So. Hamilton Academy K-2 Game    JC 
2:00p 3:00p DM, JT >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Rockport Revolution Game ECYFL Strikers   JC 
3:00p 4:00p JT, DM >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Manchester United Game Wakefield Real   JC 
4:00p 5:00p DM, DB >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> RazzMaTazz Game Beverly Bengals   JC 
5:00p 6:00p DB, DM >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Salem Jr. Witches Game She Got Game   JC 
Pingree Court 3 1:00p 2:00p SC >ECYFL Futsal Academy> So. Hamilton Academy 3-4 Game    JC 
2:00p 3:00p FH, SC >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Danvers Falcons Game Peabody Majestic   JC 
3:00p 4:00p SC, FH >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Beverly Pumas Game Hamilton Wenham Hurricanes   JC 
4:00p 5:00p FH, DG >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Peabody Tanners Game GPS North Shore 2010   JC 
5:00p 6:00p DG, FH >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Beverly Black Cats Game Wakefield Celtic   JC