Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 03/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 6:00p 7:00p DG >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Hamilton Wenham Hawks Game HW Rockets   JC 
7:00p 8:00p DG, JT >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> ECYFL Revolution Game Danvers Fusion   JG 
Pingree Court 2 6:00p 7:00p PM, JC >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Lawrence Thunder Game ECYFL Strikers   JG 
7:00p 8:00p PM >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> ECYFL Strikers Game Beverly Lynx   JG 
Pingree Court 3 6:00p 7:00p DM, DB >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> HW Galaxy Game Ipswich Knights   JG 
7:00p 8:00p DB, DM >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Beverly Kicks Game Lawrence Thunder   JG 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 6:00p 7:00p SG >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Hamilton Wenham Hawks Game Ipswich Knights   JG 
Pingree Court 2 6:00p 7:00p DG >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Manchester Essex Hurricanes Game Beverly Tsunamis   JG 
7:00p 8:00p SG, DG >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Danvers Fire Game GPS North Shore   JG 
8:00p 9:00p DG, SG >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> ECYFL Dynamo Game Danvers Breakers   JG 
Pingree Court 3 6:00p 7:00p PM >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Beverly Storm Game Marblehead Admirals   JG 
7:00p 8:00p PM >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Manchester/Essex United Game HW Tanks   JG 
8:00p 9:00p PM >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Lynnfield Inferno Game Lawrence Strikerz   JG 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 1:00p 2:00p  >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy K-2 Game    JG 
2:00p 3:00p HH, PM >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> ECYFL Explosion Game Danvers Danger   JG 
3:00p 4:00p PM, HH >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Marblehead Blue  Game Manchester-Essex Sharks   JG 
4:00p 5:00p HH, PM >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Marblehead Mavericks Game Salem Space Cats   JG 
Pingree Court 2 1:00p 2:00p DG >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy 3-4 Game    JG 
2:00p 3:00p DG, GD >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Lynnfield Vikings Game ECYFL Gunners   JG 
3:00p 4:00p GD, DG >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Beverly Pumas Game Manchester United   JG 
4:00p 5:00p DG, GD >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Hamilton-Wenham Fire Game Lawrence Wolverines   JG 
Pingree Court 3 1:00p 2:00p SG >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Academy 5-8 Game    JG 
2:00p 3:00p DM, SG >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> ECYFL Attack Game North Shore Whalers   JG 
3:00p 4:00p SG, DM >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> North Shore Whalers Game Marblehead Red    JG 
4:00p 5:00p DM, SG >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> North Shore Hornets Game Marblehead Red    JG