Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Thu 12/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 6:00p 7:00p JC, BR >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Salem Tsunami Game Beverly   JC 
7:00p 8:00p BR, JC >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Newburyport Game Manchester Hurricanes   JC 
8:00p 9:00p JC, BR >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Danvers Falcons Game Hamilton Wenham Generals   JC 
 Sat 12/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lawrence, Lawrence Sports HUB 1 9:00a 10:00a SC >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Lawrence Academy K-2 Game    JC 
10:00a 11:00a SC >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Lawrence Academy 3-4 Game    JC 
11:00a 12:00p SC >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Lawrence Academy 5-8 Game    JC 
12:00p 1:00p PM, WI >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Lawrence Liberty Game Lawrence Strikerz   JC 
1:00p 2:00p PM, WI >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Lawrence Bulldogs Game Lawrence Eagles   JC 
2:00p 3:00p WI, PM >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Lawrence Strikerz Game OK Boomers   JC 
3:00p 4:00p PM, WI >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Lawrence Wolverines Game HS   JC 
 Sun 12/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 1:00p 2:00p JW >ECYFL Futsal Academy> So. Hamilton Academy 5-8 Game    JC 
2:00p 3:00p PM, JW >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Wakefield Real Game Rockport Revolution   JC 
3:00p 4:00p JW, PM >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Peabody Raptors Game ECYFL Strikers   JC 
4:00p 5:00p PM, JW >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Woburn Storm Game Beverly Bengals   JC 
5:00p 6:00p JW, PM >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> ECYFL Gunners Game Beverly Fire   JC 
6:00p 7:00p PM, JW >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> CCA Cougars Game Navigators   JC 
Pingree Court 2 1:00p 2:00p SG >ECYFL Futsal Academy> So. Hamilton Academy K-2 Game    JC 
2:00p 3:00p JT, IL >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Manchester United Game Peabody Mustangs Blue   JC 
3:00p 4:00p IL, JT >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> GPS North Shore 2010 Game Hamilton Wenham Hurricanes   JC 
4:00p 5:00p JT, IL >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Salem Jr. Witches Game She Got Game   JC 
5:00p 6:00p BR, JT >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> RazzMaTazz Game She Got Game   JC 
6:00p 7:00p JT, BR >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Marblehead Game Manchester Essex Sharks   JC 
Pingree Court 3 1:00p 2:00p SC >ECYFL Futsal Academy> So. Hamilton Academy 3-4 Game    JC 
2:00p 3:00p DM, BR >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Beverly Pumas Game Danvers Falcons   JC 
3:00p 4:00p BR, DM >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Peabody Tanners Game Beverly Courage   JC 
4:00p 5:00p DM, BR >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Peabody Mustangs White Game Peabody Majestic   JC 
5:00p 6:00p IS, DM >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> NS Whalers Game Salem Challengers   JC 
6:00p 7:00p DM, IS >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Beverly Wolverines Game Danvers Lizards   JC