Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 6:00p 7:00p HH, BR >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Danvers Storm Game Hamilton-Wenham Riptide   JC 
7:00p 8:00p BR, HH >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Hamilton-Wenham Storm Game Hamilton-Wenham Blizzard   JC 
8:00p 9:00p HH, BR >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Ipswich Knights Game Manchester Hornets   JC 
Pingree Court 2 6:00p 7:00p DM, IL >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Hamilton Wenham Hurricanes Game Hamilton Wenham Avalanche   JC 
7:00p 8:00p IL, DM >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Hamilton-Wenham Liberty Game Peabody R2G2 FC   JC 
8:00p 9:00p DM, IL >Grade 6 (U12) Boys> Lynnfield Vikings Game Rockport Rebels   JC 
Pingree Court 3 6:00p 7:00p SG, DB >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Hamilton Wenham Tsunami Game Hamilton Wenham Cyclone   JC 
7:00p 8:00p DB, SG >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> GPS North Shore 2008 Game Beverly Panthers    
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 6:00p 7:00p JC, BR >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Danvers Falcons Game Beverly   JC 
7:00p 8:00p BR, JC >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Newburyport Game Salem Tsunami   JC 
8:00p 9:00p JC, BR >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Hamilton Wenham Generals Game Manchester Hurricanes   JC 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lawrence, Lawrence Sports HUB 1 9:00a 10:00a CC >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Lawrence Academy K-2 Game TBD   JC 
10:00a 11:00a CC >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Lawrence Academy 3-4 Game    JC 
11:00a 12:00p CC >ECYFL Futsal Academy> Lawrence Academy 5-8 Game TBD   JC 
12:00p 1:00p CC, JN >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> OK Boomers Game Lawrence Thunder   JC 
1:00p 2:00p JN, CC >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Lawrence Strikerz Game Lawrence Rebels   JC 
2:00p 3:00p CC, JN >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Lawrence Wolverines Game Lawrence Bulldogs   JC 
3:00p 4:00p JN, CC >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Lawrence Liberty Game Lawrence Eagles   JC 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pingree Court 1 1:00p 2:00p JC, IL >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Manchester United Game GPS North Shore 2010   JC 
4:00p 5:00p IL, IS >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Beverly Pumas Game Hamilton Wenham Hurricanes   JC 
5:00p 6:00p IS, JW >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Manchester Essex Sharks Game NS Whalers   JC 
6:00p 7:00p JW, IS >Grade 8 (U14) Girls> Beverly Wolverines Game Salem Challengers   JC 
Pingree Court 2 1:00p 2:00p DM, HH >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Peabody Mustangs Blue Game Rockport Revolution   JC 
2:00p 3:00p HH, DM >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Manchester United Game Peabody Raptors   JC 
3:00p 4:00p DM, HH >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> RazzMaTazz Game Beverly Bengals   JC 
4:00p 5:00p SG, DM >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Salem Jr. Witches Game RazzMaTazz   JC 
5:00p 6:00p DM, SG >Grade 6 (U12) Girls> Woburn Storm Game She Got Game   JC 
6:00p 7:00p SG, DM >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> CCA Cougars Game Danvers Lizards   JC 
Pingree Court 3 1:00p 2:00p PM, CC >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Peabody Majestic Game Peabody Tanners   JC 
2:00p 3:00p CC, PM >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> GPS North Shore 2010 Game Beverly Courage   JC 
3:00p 4:00p PM, CC >Grade 4 (U10) Girls> Danvers Falcons Game ECYFL Strikers   JC 
4:00p 5:00p CC, PM >Grade 4 (U10) Boys> Peabody Mustangs White Game Wakefield Real   JC 
5:00p 6:00p PM, CC >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> ECYFL Gunners Game Marblehead   JC 
6:00p 7:00p CC, PM >Grade 8 (U14) Boys> Beverly Fire Game Navigators   JC